By'S House Can Ho View Bien Bai Chay Ha Long Apartment

( ex. By's House Căn Hộ View Biển Bãi Cháy Hạ Long )
Ha Long
Apartment By's House Can Ho View Bien Bai Chay
10 Exceptional
1 review

By'S House Can Ho View Bien Bai Chay Ha Long Apartment

Duong Hoang Quoc Viet, Ha Long, Vietnam Show map
By'S House Can Ho View Bien Bai Chay Ha Long Apartment lies 2.8 km from Beach Fire Resort.
The Halong Bay is located 10 minutes' drive from this apartment. It takes a 25-minute walk to get to the centre of Ha Long. The Dragon Park Ha Long is also situated 4.3 km from the apartment.
This property has a balcony, and comforts such as climate control.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Ha Long
Attractions
  • Vinperl Ha Long resort - 2205 km
  • Dao Reu - 2762 km
  • Tuan Chau Beach - 3895 km
  • Tuan Chau - 3933 km
  • Dolphin Club - 4065 km
  • Tuan Chau Island - 4066 km
  • Dolphinarium - 4280 km
  • Ha Long beach - 4468 km
  • Tuan Chau Harbor - 4497 km
Airports
  • Cat Bi International Airport - 43 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Parking

Room Amenities

  • Air conditioning
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
Most Popular Facilities
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning

Policy

Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
Check-out: from 08:00 until 12:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 30 Jun
We 1 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Ha Long